DatasheetCatalog.com Logo
  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
Russian version Versão portuguese Versione italiana
Versión española Deutsche Version Version française

   
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   G45A


Datasheets found :: 1567829
Page: << | 1488 | 1489 | 1490 | 1491 | 1492 | 1493 | 1494 | 1495 | 1496 | 1497 | 1498 | >>
No.Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
59681269-D-210-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59682269-D-210-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59683269-D-210-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59684269-D-210-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 210 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59685269-D-210-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 210 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59686269-D-210-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 210 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59687269-D-210-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59688269-D-210-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59689269-D-210-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59690269-D-220-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59691269-D-220-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59692269-D-220-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59693269-D-220-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 220 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59694269-D-220-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 220 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59695269-D-220-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 220 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59696269-D-220-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59697269-D-220-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59698269-D-220-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59699269-D-230-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems


59700269-D-230-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59701269-D-230-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59702269-D-230-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 230 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59703269-D-230-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 230 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59704269-D-230-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 230 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59705269-D-230-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59706269-D-230-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59707269-D-230-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59708269-D-240-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59709269-D-240-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59710269-D-240-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59711269-D-240-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 240 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59712269-D-240-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 240 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59713269-D-240-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 240 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59714269-D-240-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59715269-D-240-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59716269-D-240-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59717269-D-250-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59718269-D-250-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59719269-D-250-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59720269-D-250-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 250 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems


Datasheets found :: 1567829
Page: << | 1488 | 1489 | 1490 | 1491 | 1492 | 1493 | 1494 | 1495 | 1496 | 1497 | 1498 | >>

Version française pour cette page Deutsche Version für diese Seite Versión española para esta página Versione italiana per questa pagina Versão portuguese para esta página Russian version Romanian version


© 2020    www.datasheetcatalog.com