DatasheetCatalog.com Logo
  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
Russian version Versão portuguese Versione italiana
Versión española Deutsche Version Version française

   
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   G45A


Datasheets found :: 1567829
Page: << | 1489 | 1490 | 1491 | 1492 | 1493 | 1494 | 1495 | 1496 | 1497 | 1498 | 1499 | >>
No.Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
59721269-D-250-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 250 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59722269-D-250-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 250 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59723269-D-250-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59724269-D-250-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59725269-D-250-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59726269-D-260-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59727269-D-260-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59728269-D-260-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59729269-D-260-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 260 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59730269-D-260-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 260 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59731269-D-260-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 260 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59732269-D-260-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59733269-D-260-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59734269-D-260-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59735269-D-270-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59736269-D-270-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59737269-D-270-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59738269-D-270-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 270 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59739269-D-270-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 270 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems


59740269-D-270-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 270 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59741269-D-270-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59742269-D-270-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59743269-D-270-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59744269-D-280-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59745269-D-280-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59746269-D-280-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59747269-D-280-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 280 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59748269-D-280-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 280 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59749269-D-280-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 280 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59750269-D-280-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59751269-D-280-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59752269-D-280-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
597532690-10011-2 GHz, coaxial limiterMA-Com
597542690-1001Coaxial LimitersTyco Electronics
597552690-10031-2 GHz, coaxial limiterMA-Com
597562690-1003Coaxial LimitersTyco Electronics
597572690-10052-8 GHz, coaxial limiterMA-Com
597582690-1005Coaxial LimitersTyco Electronics
597592690-10072-8 GHz, coaxial limiterMA-Com
597602690-1007Coaxial LimitersTyco Electronics


Datasheets found :: 1567829
Page: << | 1489 | 1490 | 1491 | 1492 | 1493 | 1494 | 1495 | 1496 | 1497 | 1498 | 1499 | >>

Version française pour cette page Deutsche Version für diese Seite Versión española para esta página Versione italiana per questa pagina Versão portuguese para esta página Russian version Romanian version


© 2019    www.datasheetcatalog.com