DatasheetCatalog.com Logo
  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
Russian version Versão portuguese Versione italiana
Versión española Deutsche Version Version française

   
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   G45A


Datasheets found :: 1558721
Page: << | 1484 | 1485 | 1486 | 1487 | 1488 | 1489 | 1490 | 1491 | 1492 | 1493 | 1494 | >>
No.Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
59521269-C-260-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59522269-C-260-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59523269-C-270-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector.Agere Systems
59524269-C-270-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59525269-C-270-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59526269-C-270-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 270 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59527269-C-270-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 270 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59528269-C-270-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 270 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59529269-C-270-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector,Agere Systems
59530269-C-270-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59531269-C-270-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59532269-C-280-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector.Agere Systems
59533269-C-280-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59534269-C-280-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59535269-C-280-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 280 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59536269-C-280-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 280 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59537269-C-280-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 280 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59538269-C-280-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector,Agere Systems
59539269-C-280-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems


59540269-C-280-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59541269-D69-Type 14xx nm DFB Pump Laser ModuleAgere Systems
59542269-D269-Type 1480 nm Pump Laser ModuleAgere Systems
59543269-D-120-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59544269-D-120-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59545269-D-120-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59546269-D-120-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 120 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59547269-D-120-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 120 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59548269-D-120-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 120 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59549269-D-120-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59550269-D-120-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59551269-D-120-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59552269-D-130-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59553269-D-130-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59554269-D-130-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59555269-D-130-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 130 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59556269-D-130-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 130 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59557269-D-130-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 130 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59558269-D-130-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59559269-D-130-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59560269-D-130-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems


Datasheets found :: 1558721
Page: << | 1484 | 1485 | 1486 | 1487 | 1488 | 1489 | 1490 | 1491 | 1492 | 1493 | 1494 | >>

Version française pour cette page Deutsche Version für diese Seite Versión española para esta página Versione italiana per questa pagina Versão portuguese para esta página Russian version Romanian version


© 2019    www.datasheetcatalog.com