DatasheetCatalog.com Logo
  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
Russian version Versão portuguese Versione italiana
Versión española Deutsche Version Version française

   
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   G45A


Datasheets found :: 1675338
Page: << | 1492 | 1493 | 1494 | 1495 | 1496 | 1497 | 1498 | 1499 | 1500 | 1501 | 1502 | >>
No.Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
59841269-C-210-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59842269-C-210-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59843269-C-220-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector.Agere Systems
59844269-C-220-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59845269-C-220-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59846269-C-220-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 220 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59847269-C-220-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 220 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59848269-C-220-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 220 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59849269-C-220-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector,Agere Systems
59850269-C-220-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59851269-C-220-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59852269-C-230-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector.Agere Systems
59853269-C-230-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59854269-C-230-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59855269-C-230-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 230 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59856269-C-230-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 230 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59857269-C-230-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 230 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59858269-C-230-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector,Agere Systems
59859269-C-230-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems


59860269-C-230-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59861269-C-240-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector.Agere Systems
59862269-C-240-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59863269-C-240-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59864269-C-240-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 240 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59865269-C-240-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 240 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59866269-C-240-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 240 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59867269-C-240-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector,Agere Systems
59868269-C-240-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59869269-C-240-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59870269-C-250-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector.Agere Systems
59871269-C-250-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59872269-C-250-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59873269-C-250-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 250 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59874269-C-250-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 250 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59875269-C-250-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 250 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59876269-C-250-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector,Agere Systems
59877269-C-250-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59878269-C-250-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59879269-C-260-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector.Agere Systems
59880269-C-260-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems


Datasheets found :: 1675338
Page: << | 1492 | 1493 | 1494 | 1495 | 1496 | 1497 | 1498 | 1499 | 1500 | 1501 | 1502 | >>

Version française pour cette page Deutsche Version für diese Seite Versión española para esta página Versione italiana per questa pagina Versão portuguese para esta página Russian version Romanian version


© 2021    www.datasheetcatalog.com