DatasheetCatalog.com Logo
  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
Russian version Versão portuguese Versione italiana
Versión española Deutsche Version Version française

   
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   G45A


Datasheets found :: 1558721
Page: << | 1486 | 1487 | 1488 | 1489 | 1490 | 1491 | 1492 | 1493 | 1494 | 1495 | 1496 | >>
No.Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
59601269-D-180-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 180 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59602269-D-180-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 180 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59603269-D-180-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59604269-D-180-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59605269-D-180-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59606269-D-190-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59607269-D-190-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59608269-D-190-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59609269-D-190-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 190 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59610269-D-190-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 190 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59611269-D-190-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 190 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59612269-D-190-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59613269-D-190-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59614269-D-190-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59615269-D-200-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59616269-D-200-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59617269-D-200-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59618269-D-200-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 200 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59619269-D-200-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 200 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems


59620269-D-200-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 200 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59621269-D-200-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59622269-D-200-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59623269-D-200-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59624269-D-210-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59625269-D-210-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59626269-D-210-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59627269-D-210-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 210 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59628269-D-210-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 210 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59629269-D-210-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 210 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59630269-D-210-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59631269-D-210-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59632269-D-210-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59633269-D-220-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59634269-D-220-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59635269-D-220-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59636269-D-220-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 220 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59637269-D-220-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 220 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59638269-D-220-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 220 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59639269-D-220-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59640269-D-220-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems


Datasheets found :: 1558721
Page: << | 1486 | 1487 | 1488 | 1489 | 1490 | 1491 | 1492 | 1493 | 1494 | 1495 | 1496 | >>

Version française pour cette page Deutsche Version für diese Seite Versión española para esta página Versione italiana per questa pagina Versão portuguese para esta página Russian version Romanian version


© 2019    www.datasheetcatalog.com