DatasheetCatalog.com Logo
  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
Russian version Versão portuguese Versione italiana
Versión española Deutsche Version Version française

   
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   G45A


Datasheets found :: 1567829
Page: << | 1486 | 1487 | 1488 | 1489 | 1490 | 1491 | 1492 | 1493 | 1494 | 1495 | 1496 | >>
No.Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
59601269-D-120-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59602269-D-120-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59603269-D-120-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 120 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59604269-D-120-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 120 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59605269-D-120-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 120 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59606269-D-120-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59607269-D-120-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59608269-D-120-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59609269-D-130-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59610269-D-130-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59611269-D-130-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59612269-D-130-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 130 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59613269-D-130-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 130 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59614269-D-130-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 130 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59615269-D-130-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59616269-D-130-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59617269-D-130-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59618269-D-140-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59619269-D-140-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems


59620269-D-140-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59621269-D-140-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 140 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59622269-D-140-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 140 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59623269-D-140-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 140 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59624269-D-140-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59625269-D-140-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59626269-D-140-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59627269-D-150-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59628269-D-150-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59629269-D-150-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59630269-D-150-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 150 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59631269-D-150-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 150 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59632269-D-150-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 150 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59633269-D-150-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59634269-D-150-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59635269-D-150-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59636269-D-160-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59637269-D-160-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59638269-D-160-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59639269-D-160-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 160 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59640269-D-160-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 160 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems


Datasheets found :: 1567829
Page: << | 1486 | 1487 | 1488 | 1489 | 1490 | 1491 | 1492 | 1493 | 1494 | 1495 | 1496 | >>

Version française pour cette page Deutsche Version für diese Seite Versión española para esta página Versione italiana per questa pagina Versão portuguese para esta página Russian version Romanian version


© 2020    www.datasheetcatalog.com