|   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
FR DE ES IT PT RU

   
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   G45A


Datasheets found :: 1675338
Page: << | 1483 | 1484 | 1485 | 1486 | 1487 | 1488 | 1489 | 1490 | 1491 | 1492 | 1493 | >>
No.Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
59481269-A-230-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59482269-A-230-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59483269-A-230-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59484269-A-240-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 240 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59485269-A-240-14XX-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 240 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59486269-A-240-14XX-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 240 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59487269-A-240-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59488269-A-240-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59489269-A-240-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59490269-A-240-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 240 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59491269-A-240-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 240 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59492269-A-240-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 240 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59493269-A-240-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59494269-A-240-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59495269-A-240-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59496269-A-250-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59497269-A-250-14XX-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 250 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59498269-A-250-14XX-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 250 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59499269-A-250-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems


59500269-A-250-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59501269-A-250-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59502269-A-250-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 250 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59503269-A-250-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 250 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59504269-A-250-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 250 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59505269-A-250-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59506269-A-250-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59507269-A-250-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59508269-A-260-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 260 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59509269-A-260-14XX-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 260 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59510269-A-260-14XX-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 260 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59511269-A-260-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59512269-A-260-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59513269-A-260-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59514269-A-260-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 260 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59515269-A-260-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 260 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59516269-A-260-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 260 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59517269-A-260-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59518269-A-260-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59519269-A-260-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59520269-A-270-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 270 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems


Datasheets found :: 1675338
Page: << | 1483 | 1484 | 1485 | 1486 | 1487 | 1488 | 1489 | 1490 | 1491 | 1492 | 1493 | >>


© 2021    www.datasheetcatalog.com