DatasheetCatalog.com Logo
  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
Russian version Versão portuguese Versione italiana
Versión española Deutsche Version Version française

   
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   G45A


Datasheets found :: 1567829
Page: << | 1483 | 1484 | 1485 | 1486 | 1487 | 1488 | 1489 | 1490 | 1491 | 1492 | 1493 | >>
No.Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
59481269-C-160-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector.Agere Systems
59482269-C-160-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59483269-C-160-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59484269-C-160-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 160 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59485269-C-160-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 160 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59486269-C-160-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 160 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59487269-C-160-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector,Agere Systems
59488269-C-160-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59489269-C-160-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59490269-C-170-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector.Agere Systems
59491269-C-170-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59492269-C-170-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59493269-C-170-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 170 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59494269-C-170-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 170 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59495269-C-170-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 170 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59496269-C-170-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector,Agere Systems
59497269-C-170-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59498269-C-170-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59499269-C-180-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector.Agere Systems


59500269-C-180-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59501269-C-180-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59502269-C-180-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 180 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59503269-C-180-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 180 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59504269-C-180-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 180 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59505269-C-180-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector,Agere Systems
59506269-C-180-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59507269-C-180-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59508269-C-190-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector.Agere Systems
59509269-C-190-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59510269-C-190-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59511269-C-190-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 190 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59512269-C-190-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 190 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59513269-C-190-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 190 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59514269-C-190-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector,Agere Systems
59515269-C-190-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59516269-C-190-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59517269-C-200-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector.Agere Systems
59518269-C-200-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59519269-C-200-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59520269-C-200-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 200 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems


Datasheets found :: 1567829
Page: << | 1483 | 1484 | 1485 | 1486 | 1487 | 1488 | 1489 | 1490 | 1491 | 1492 | 1493 | >>

Version française pour cette page Deutsche Version für diese Seite Versión española para esta página Versione italiana per questa pagina Versão portuguese para esta página Russian version Romanian version


© 2020    www.datasheetcatalog.com