|   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
FR DE ES IT PT RU

   
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   G45A


Datasheets found :: 1675338
Page: << | 1479 | 1480 | 1481 | 1482 | 1483 | 1484 | 1485 | 1486 | 1487 | 1488 | 1489 | >>
No.Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
5932126331Bobbin Wound Surface Mount InductorsC&D Technologies
59322263R3Bobbin Wound Surface Mount InductorsC&D Technologies
59323264-10YD3.0 MM ROUND TYPE LED LAMPSEverlight Electronics
5932426470Bobbin Wound Surface Mount InductorsC&D Technologies
5932526471Bobbin Wound Surface Mount InductorsC&D Technologies
59326264R7Bobbin Wound Surface Mount InductorsC&D Technologies
593272650A2650A/B Broadband PhotodiodeAgere Systems
593282650B2650A/B Broadband PhotodiodeAgere Systems
59329266T-1 3/4 subminiature, miniature grooved lamp. 2.5 volts, 0.35 amps.Gilway Technical Lamp
5933026680Bobbin Wound Surface Mount InductorsC&D Technologies
5933126681Bobbin Wound Surface Mount InductorsC&D Technologies
59332266R8Bobbin Wound Surface Mount InductorsC&D Technologies
59333268T-1 3/4 subminiature, miniature flanged lamp. 2.5 volts, 0.35 amps.Gilway Technical Lamp
59334269269-Type 1480 nm Pump Laser ModuleAgere Systems
59335269-1269-Type 14xx nm Pump Laser Module with Fiber GratingAgere Systems
59336269-269-Type 14xx nm DFB Pump Laser ModuleAgere Systems
59337269-A269-Type 14xx nm Pump Laser Module with Fiber GratingAgere Systems
59338269-A69-Type 14xx nm DFB Pump Laser ModuleAgere Systems
59339269-A269-Type 1480 nm Pump Laser ModuleAgere Systems


59340269-A-120-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59341269-A-120-14XX-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 120 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59342269-A-120-14XX-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 120 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59343269-A-120-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59344269-A-120-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59345269-A-120-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59346269-A-120-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 120 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59347269-A-120-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 120 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59348269-A-120-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 120 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59349269-A-120-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59350269-A-120-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59351269-A-120-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59352269-A-130-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59353269-A-130-14XX-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 130 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59354269-A-130-14XX-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 130 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59355269-A-130-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59356269-A-130-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59357269-A-130-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59358269-A-130-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 130 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59359269-A-130-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 130 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59360269-A-130-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 130 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems


Datasheets found :: 1675338
Page: << | 1479 | 1480 | 1481 | 1482 | 1483 | 1484 | 1485 | 1486 | 1487 | 1488 | 1489 | >>


© 2021    www.datasheetcatalog.com