DatasheetCatalog.com Logo
  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
Russian version Versão portuguese Versione italiana
Versión española Deutsche Version Version française

   
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   G45A


Datasheets found :: 1567829
Page: << | 1479 | 1480 | 1481 | 1482 | 1483 | 1484 | 1485 | 1486 | 1487 | 1488 | 1489 | >>
No.Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
59321269-B-180-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59322269-B-180-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59323269-B-190-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 190 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59324269-B-190-14XX-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 190 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59325269-B-190-14XX-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 190 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59326269-B-190-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59327269-B-190-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59328269-B-190-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59329269-B-190-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 190 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59330269-B-190-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 190 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59331269-B-190-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 190 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59332269-B-190-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59333269-B-190-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59334269-B-190-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59335269-B-200-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 200 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59336269-B-200-14XX-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 200 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59337269-B-200-14XX-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 200 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59338269-B-200-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59339269-B-200-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems


59340269-B-200-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59341269-B-200-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 200 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59342269-B-200-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 200 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59343269-B-200-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 200 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59344269-B-200-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59345269-B-200-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59346269-B-200-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59347269-B-210-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 210 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59348269-B-210-14XX-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 210 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59349269-B-210-14XX-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 210 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59350269-B-210-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59351269-B-210-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59352269-B-210-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59353269-B-210-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 210 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59354269-B-210-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 210 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59355269-B-210-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 210 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59356269-B-210-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59357269-B-210-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59358269-B-210-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59359269-B-220-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59360269-B-220-14XX-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems


Datasheets found :: 1567829
Page: << | 1479 | 1480 | 1481 | 1482 | 1483 | 1484 | 1485 | 1486 | 1487 | 1488 | 1489 | >>

Version française pour cette page Deutsche Version für diese Seite Versión española para esta página Versione italiana per questa pagina Versão portuguese para esta página Russian version Romanian version


© 2020    www.datasheetcatalog.com