DatasheetCatalog.com Logo
  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
Russian version Versão portuguese Versione italiana
Versión española Deutsche Version Version française

   
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   G45A


Infineon

Datasheet Catalog - First Page

Datasheets found :: 12371Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
No.Part NameDescription
108090LDMOS RF Power Field Effect Transistor 90 W, 869-960 MHz
21,25AND1,0625GBD,LC,2X5,ETransceivers by Form-factor MSA - Mulltimode 850nm -40C to 85C
31,25GBIT/S,SC,1X9,3.3&5VTransceivers by Form-factor MSA - Product Type
41.0625GBD,LC,2X5Transceivers by Form-factor MSA -
51.0625GBD,LC,2X5/2X10Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - Single Mode 1300 nm, 2x5/2x10, LC Connector
61.25GBIT/S,LC,SFP,3.3VTransceivers by Form-factor MSA - SFP - Multimode 850nm, VCSEL, 1.25GBit/s GBE, 1.0625 GBit/s FC, OC-48 Transceiver, LC
711N60S5Cool MOS¢â Power Transistor
8155MBIT/S,SFFTRX,Components and FTTx solutions - 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx, ext. Temp. Range; pigtail
9155MBIT/S,_SFFTRXComponents and FTTx solutions - 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx; pigtail
10155MBIT/S;_SFFTRXComponents and FTTx solutions - 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx, ext. Temp. Range; pigtail
11155MBIT/SSFFTRXComponents and FTTx solutions - 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx; pigtail
12155MBIT/S_SFFTRXComponents and FTTx solutions - 1550 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx, ext. Temp. Range; pigtail


13155MBIT/S_SFF_TRXComponents and FTTx solutions - 1550 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx; pigtail
142,125AND1,0625GBD,LC,2X5Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - Multimode 850nm VCSEL TRX
152.125AND1.0625GBD,LC,SFP,Transceivers by Form-factor MSA - SFP - Multimode 850nm VCSEL; 2.125 and 1.0625 Gbit/s FC; 1.25 GBE TRX with LC-Connector
1624N60C3CoolMOS Power Transistor
17622MBIT/SLC,2X5,3.3VTransceivers by Form-factor MSA - Multimode 850nm VCSEL TRX, (AC/AC coupling)
188090LDMOS RF Power Field Effect Transistor 90 W/ 869-960 MHz
1982C900Standalone TwinCAN Controller
20A223OptiMOS-P Small-Signal-Transistor
21AC/ACSDTTLEXT.TEMPTransceivers by Form-factor MSA - ATM/SDH/SONET, 1300 nm, 155 Mbit/s, 21/ 15 km,, 2x5, LC connector, with collar, -40°C...85°C
22ACACTTL2X5IRTransceivers by Form-factor MSA - ATM/SDH/SONET, 1300 nm, 155 Mbit/s, 21/ 15 km, 2x5, LC Connector, with collar
23ADM6996F6 port 10/100 Mb/s Single Chip Ethernet Switch Controller
24ADM6996L6 port 10/100 Mb/s Single Chip Ethernet Switch Controller
25ADM8262Wireless LAN 802.11a/b/g Controller
26B4207SAW Components / Low Loss Filter for Mobile Communication
27BA592PIN Diodes - Silicon RF switching diode for VHF band switching in TV/VTR tuners
28BA595PIN Diodes - Silicon PIN diode
29BA597Silicon PIN Diode
30BA885PIN Diodes - Silicon PIN diode
31BA892PIN Diodes - Silicon RF switching diode for VHF band switching in TV/VTR tuners
32BA892-02LDiodes for Bandswitching in Tunerapplications
33BA892-02VPIN Diodes - Bandswitching Diode for UHF-/VHF-Tuner
34BA895PIN Diodes - Silicon PIN diode
35BAL74General Purpose Diodes - Silicon Switching Diode for high-speed switching
36BAL99General Purpose Diodes - Silicon Switching Diode for high-speed switching
37BAR14-1PIN Diodes - RF Switch, RF Attenuator
38BAR15-1PIN Diodes - RF Switch, RF Attenuator
39BAR16-1PIN Diodes - RF Switch, RF Attenuator
40BAR50Silicon PIN Diodes
41BAR50-02LLatest Silicon Discretes - PIN Diode for bandswitching applications
42BAR50-02VPIN Diodes - PIN-Diode for Bandswitching
43BAR50-03WPIN Diodes - PIN-Diode for Bandswitching
44BAR50-05Silicon PIN Diodes
45BAR61PIN Diodes - RF Switch, RF Attenuator
46BAR63Silicon PIN Diode
47BAR63-02LPIN Diodes - PIN Diode
48BAR63-02VPIN Diodes - High-Speed switching diode in ultra-small SC79 Package
49BAR63-02WPIN Diodes - PIN diode for high-speed switching of RF signals
50BAR63-03WPIN Diodes - PIN diode for high-speed switching of RF signals
51BAR63-03WSilicon PIN Diode
52BAR63-04PIN Diodes - PIN diode for high-speed switching of RF signals
53BAR63-04WPIN Diodes - PIN diode for high-speed switching of RF signals
54BAR63-05PIN Diodes - PIN diode for high-speed switching of RF signals
55BAR63-05WPIN Diodes - PIN diode for high-speed switching of RF signals
56BAR63-06PIN Diodes - PIN diode for high-speed switching of RF signals
57BAR63-06WPIN Diodes - PIN diode for high-speed switching of RF signals
58BAR63-07L4Diodes for switching applications up to 3GHz
59BAR64Silicon PIN Diode
60BAR64-02LPIN Diodes - Diode for RX/TX Switches
61BAR64-02VPIN Diodes - RF Switch (High isolation) in ultra-small SC79 Package
62BAR64-03WPIN Diodes - PIN Diode for RF switches (high isolation)
63BAR64-04PIN Diodes - PIN Diode for RF switches (high isolation)
64BAR64-04TSilicon PIN Diode
65BAR64-04WPIN Diodes - PIN Diode for RF switches (high isolation)
66BAR64-05PIN Diodes - PIN Diode for RF switches (high isolation)
67BAR64-05WPIN Diodes - PIN Diode for RF switches (high isolation)
68BAR64-06PIN Diodes - PIN Diode for RF switches (high isolation)
69BAR64-06WPIN Diodes - PIN Diode for RF switches (high isolation)
70BAR64-07PIN Diodes - PIN Diode for RF switches (high isolation)
71BAR65Silicon PIN Diode
72BAR65-02LDiodes for switching applications up to 3GHz
73BAR65-02VPIN Diodes - Low Loss, Low Capacitance Switch in ultra small SC79 package
74BAR65-03WPIN Diodes - Low loss, low capacitance RF switching PIN diode
75BAR65-07Silicon RF Switching PIN Diode
76BAR66PIN Diodes - PIN Diode array; Surge protection device
77BAR67Silicon PIN Diode
78BAR67-02VPIN Diodes - Low Loss Switch in ultra_small SC79 Package
79BAR74General Purpose Diodes - Silicon Switching Diode for high-speed switching
80BAR74Silicon Switching Diode for high-spee...
81BAR80Silicon RF Switching Diode
82BAR81Silicon RF Switching Diodes
83BAR81WPIN Diodes - RF switching diode for use in shunt configuration
84BAR88Silicon PIN Diode
85BAR88-02LPIN Diodes - PIN-Diode for low current antenna switches
86BAR88-02VPIN Diodes - PIN-Diode for low current antenna switch designs
87BAR88-07L4Diodes for switching applications up to 3GHz
88BAR88-099L4Diodes for switching applications up to 3GHz
89BAR89Silicon PIN Diode
90BAR89-02LPIN Diodes - PIN-Diode for high isolation, low loss antenna switch designs
91BAR90-02LDiodes for switching applications up to 3GHz
92BAR90-07L4Diodes for switching applications up to 3GHz
93BAR90-099L4Diodes for switching applications up to 3GHz
94BAR99Silicon Switching Diode for high-spee...
95BAS 70-02LLeadless chip-sized package for discretes
96BAS116General Purpose Diodes - Silicon Low Leakage Diode
97BAS125RF Schottky Diode
98BAS125-04RF Schottky Diode
99BAS125-04WSchottky Diodes - RF Schottky diode for low-loss, fast-recovery, meter protection, ...
100BAS125-04WRF Schottky Diode


Page: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 80 | 90 | 100 | 110 | 120 |


© 2021    www.datasheetcatalog.com/infineon/1/