|   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
FR DE ES IT PT RU

   
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   G45A


Datasheets found :: 1675338
Page: << | 1495 | 1496 | 1497 | 1498 | 1499 | 1500 | 1501 | 1502 | 1503 | 1504 | 1505 | >>
No.Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
59961269-D-170-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59962269-D-180-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59963269-D-180-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59964269-D-180-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59965269-D-180-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 180 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59966269-D-180-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 180 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59967269-D-180-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 180 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59968269-D-180-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59969269-D-180-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59970269-D-180-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59971269-D-190-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59972269-D-190-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59973269-D-190-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59974269-D-190-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 190 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59975269-D-190-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 190 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59976269-D-190-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 190 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59977269-D-190-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59978269-D-190-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59979269-D-190-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems


59980269-D-200-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59981269-D-200-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59982269-D-200-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59983269-D-200-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 200 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59984269-D-200-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 200 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59985269-D-200-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 200 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59986269-D-200-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59987269-D-200-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59988269-D-200-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59989269-D-210-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59990269-D-210-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59991269-D-210-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59992269-D-210-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 210 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59993269-D-210-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 210 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59994269-D-210-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 210 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59995269-D-210-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59996269-D-210-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59997269-D-210-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59998269-D-220-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59999269-D-220-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
60000269-D-220-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems


Datasheets found :: 1675338
Page: << | 1495 | 1496 | 1497 | 1498 | 1499 | 1500 | 1501 | 1502 | 1503 | 1504 | 1505 | >>


© 2022    www.datasheetcatalog.com