DatasheetCatalog.com Logo
  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
Russian version Versão portuguese Versione italiana
Versión española Deutsche Version Version française

   
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   G45A


Datasheets found :: 1567829
Page: << | 13218 | 13219 | 13220 | 13221 | 13222 | 13223 | 13224 | 13225 | 13226 | 13227 | 13228 | >>
No.Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
528881HFCT-5750ATLHFCT-5750ATL · 622Mb/s Single mode SFP Transceivers with LC connector, standard de-latch, -40C to +85CAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528882HFCT-5750ATPHFCT-5750ATP · 622Mb/s Single mode SFP Transceivers with LC connector, bail de-latch, -40C to +85CAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528883HFCT-5750TLHFCT-5750TL · 622Mb/s Single mode SFP Transceivers with LC connector, standard de-latch, -10C to +85CAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528884HFCT-5750TPHFCT-5750TP · 622Mb/s Single mode SFP Transceivers with LC connector, bail de-latch, -10C to +85CAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528885HFCT-5760ANLHFCT-5760ANL · 155Mb/s Single mode SFP Transceivers with LC connector, standard de-latch, -40C to +85CAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528886HFCT-5760ANPHFCT-5760ANP · 155Mb/s Single mode SFP Transceivers with LC connector, bail de-latch, -40C to +85CAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528887HFCT-5760ATLHFCT-5760ATL · 155Mb/s Single mode SFP Transceivers with LC connector, standard de-latch, -40C to +85CAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528888HFCT-5760ATPHFCT-5760ATP · 155Mb/s Single mode SFP Transceiver with LC connector, bail de-latch, -40C to +85CAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528889HFCT-5760NLHFCT-5760NL · 155Mb/s Single mode SFP Transceivers with LC connector, standard de-latch, -10C to +85CAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528890HFCT-5760NPHFCT-5760NP · 155Mb/s Single mode SFP Transceivers with LC connector, bail de-latch, -10C to +85CAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528891HFCT-5760TLHFCT-5760TL · 155Mb/s Single mode SFP Transceivers with LC connector, standard de-latch, -10C to +85CAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528892HFCT-5760TPHFCT-5760TP · 155Mb/s Single mode SFP Transceivers with LC connector, bail de-latch, -10C to +85CAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528893HFCT-5801AHFCT-5801A · 155 Mb/s SMF (15km) 2x9 3.3V Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3 -40C to +85C Black CaseAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528894HFCT-5801BHFCT-5801B · 155 Mb/s SMF (15km) 2x9 3.3V Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3 0C to +70C Black CaseAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528895HFCT-5801CHFCT-5801C · 155 Mb/s SMF (15km) 2x9 3.3V Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3 -40C to +85C Blue CaseAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528896HFCT-5801DHFCT-5801D · 155 Mb/s SMF (15km) 2x9 3.3V Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3 0C to +70C Blue CaseAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528897HFCT-5805AHFCT-5805A · 155 Mb/s SMF (15km) 1x9 3.3V Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3 -40C to +85C Black CaseAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528898HFCT-5805BHFCT-5805B · 155 Mb/s SMF (15km) 1x9 3.3V Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3 0C to +70C Black CaseAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528899HFCT-5805CHFCT-5805C · 155 Mb/s SMF (15km) 1x9 3.3V Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3 -40C to +85C Blue CaseAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)


528900HFCT-5805DHFCT-5805D · 155 Mb/s SMF (15km) 1x9 3.3V Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3 0C to +70C Blue CaseAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528901HFCT-5903EHFCT-5903E · 125 Mbit/s SMF (15km) Small Form Factor Transceiver for FDDI/Fast EthernetAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528902HFCT-5905EHFCT-5905E · 155 Mbit/s SMF (15km) SFF Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3)Agilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528903HFCT-5908EHFCT-5908E · 622 Mbit/s SMF (15km) SFF Transciever for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-12): Extended shieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528904HFCT-5910EHFCT-5910E · 1063 Mbit/s SMF (10km) Small Form Factor (SFF)Transceiver for Fibre Channel/Storage ApplicationsAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528905HFCT-5911ATLHFCT-5911ATL · 1.25 GBd SMF Small Form Factor (SFF) PTH 2x5 Transceiver for GbE and iSCSI ApplicationsAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528906HFCT-5912EHFCT-5912E · 1.25 Gbit/s SMF (10km) Small Form Factor Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-LX)Agilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528907HFCT-5914ATLHFCT-5914ATL · 1.25 GBd SMF Small Form Factor (SFF) PTH 2x10 Transceiver for GbE and iSCSI ApplicationsAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528908HFCT-5915EHFCT-5915E · 155 Mbit/s SMF (40km) SFF Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3)Agilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528909HFCT-5941AGHFCT-5941AG · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (2km) 2x5 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) -40C to +85C: w/o EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528910HFCT-5941ALHFCT-5941AL · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (2km) 2x5 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) -40C to +85C: w/ EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528911HFCT-5941ATGHFCT-5941ATG · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x5 SFF LC SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) -20C to +85C: w/o EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528912HFCT-5941ATLHFCT-5941ATL · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x5 SFF LC SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) -20C to +85C: w/ EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528913HFCT-5941GHFCT-5941G · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (2km) 2x5 SFF LC SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) 0C to +70C: w/o EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528914HFCT-5941LHFCT-5941L · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (2km) 2x5 SFF LC SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) 0C to +70C: w/ EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528915HFCT-5941TGHFCT-5941TG · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x5 SFF LC SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) 0C to +70C: w/o EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528916HFCT-5941TLHFCT-5941TL · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x5 SFF LC SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) 0C to +70C: w/ EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528917HFCT-5942AGHFCT-5942AG · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (2km) 2x10 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) -40C to +85C: w/o EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528918HFCT-5942ALHFCT-5942AL · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (2km) 2x10 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) -40C to +85C: w/ EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528919HFCT-5942ATGHFCT-5942ATG · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x10 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) -20C to +85C: w/o EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528920HFCT-5942ATLHFCT-5942ATL · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x10 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) -20C to +85C: w/ EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)


Datasheets found :: 1567829
Page: << | 13218 | 13219 | 13220 | 13221 | 13222 | 13223 | 13224 | 13225 | 13226 | 13227 | 13228 | >>

Version française pour cette page Deutsche Version für diese Seite Versión española para esta página Versione italiana per questa pagina Versão portuguese para esta página Russian version Romanian version


© 2020    www.datasheetcatalog.com