DatasheetCatalog.com Logo
  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
Russian version Versão portuguese Versione italiana
Versión española Deutsche Version Version française

   
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   G45A


Datasheets found :: 1567829
Page: << | 13217 | 13218 | 13219 | 13220 | 13221 | 13222 | 13223 | 13224 | 13225 | 13226 | 13227 | >>
No.Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
528841HFCN-740Ceramic High Pass Filter 900 to 2800 MHzMini-Circuits
528842HFCN-740DCeramic High Pass Filter 900 to 2800 MHzMini-Circuits
528843HFCN-880Ceramic High Pass Filter 1060 to 3200 MHzMini-Circuits
528844HFCN-880DCeramic High Pass Filter 1060 to 3200 MHzMini-Circuits
528845HFCT-5005HFCT-5005 · Evaluation Kit for SFF LC for SONET/ATM OC-48 or Gigabit Ethernet or Dual Spec ApplicationsAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528846HFCT-5006HFCT-5006 · Evaluation Kit for SFF LC Singlemode for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3/OC-12) ApplicationsAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528847HFCT-5103BHFCT-5103B · 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Fast Ethernet, ATM/Sonet and FDDI Applications Black CaseAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528848HFCT-5103DHFCT-5103D · 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Fast Ethernet, ATM/Sonet and FDDI Applications Blue CaseAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528849HFCT-5201AHFCT-5201A · 155 Mb/s SMF Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 -40C to +85C Black CaseAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528850HFCT-5201BHFCT-5201B · 155 Mb/s SMF Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 0C to +70C Black CaseAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528851HFCT-5201CHFCT-5201C · 155 Mb/s SMF Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 -40C to +85C Blue CaseAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528852HFCT-5201DHFCT-5201D · 155 Mb/s SMF Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 0C to +70C Blue CaseAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528853HFCT-5205AHFCT-5205A · 155 Mb/s SMF Transceiver for SONET/SDH OC-3/SDH STM-1 -40C to +85C Black CaseAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528854HFCT-5205BHFCT-5205B · 155 Mb/s SMF Transceiver for SONET/SDH OC-3/SDH STM-1 0C to +70C Black CaseAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528855HFCT-5205CHFCT-5205C · 155 Mb/s SMF Transceiver for SONET/SDH OC-3/SDH STM-1 -40C to +85C Blue CaseAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528856HFCT-5205DHFCT-5205D · 155 Mb/s SMF Transceiver for SONET/SDH OC-3/SDH STM-1 0C to +70C Blue CaseAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528857HFCT-5208AEMHFCT-5208AEM · 622 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 1x9 Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC12): Ext temp/shield, metalizedAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528858HFCT-5208AFMHFCT-5208AFM · 622 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 1x9 Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC12): Ext temp, flush, metalizedAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528859HFCT-5208AMHFCT-5208AM · 622 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 1x9 Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC12): Ext. temp, metal housingAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)


528860HFCT-5208EMHFCT-5208EM · 622 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 1x9 Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC12): Ext. shield, metal housingAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528861HFCT-5208FMHFCT-5208FM · 622 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 1x9 Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC12): Flush shield, metal housingAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528862HFCT-5208MHFCT-5208M · 622 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 1x9 Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC12): Metalized housingAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528863HFCT-5215BHFCT-5215B · 155 Mb/s Single Mode Laser Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 (L1.1)Agilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528864HFCT-5215DHFCT-5215D · 155 Mb/s Single Mode Laser Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 (L1.1)Agilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528865HFCT-5218EMHFCT-5218EM · 622 Mbit/s SMF (40km) 1x9 Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-12): Ext. shield, metal housingAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528866HFCT-5218FMHFCT-5218FM · 622 Mbit/s SMF (40km) 1x9 Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-12): Flush shield,metal housingAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528867HFCT-5218MHFCT-5218M · 622 Mbit/s SMF (40km) 1x9 Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-12): Metalized housingAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528868HFCT-5305Gigabit Ethernet: 1.25 GBd 1300 nm Laser Transceiver in Low Cost 1 x 9 Package StyleAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528869HFCT-53D3EMHFCT-53D3EM · 1 x 9 5V Fiber Optic Transceiver for Fibre Channel/Storage - Extended Shield, Metalized HousingAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528870HFCT-53D3FMHFCT-53D3FM · 1 x 9 5V Fiber Optic Transceiver for Fibre Channel/Storage - Flush Shield, Metalized HousingAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528871HFCT-53D5EMHFCT-53D5EM · 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit EthernetAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528872HFCT-53D5FMHFCT-53D5FM · 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit EthernetAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528873HFCT-5402DHFCT-5402D · 2488 Mb/s Single Mode Fiber Transceiver for SONET OC-48/SDH STM-16 and ATMAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528874HFCT-5611HFCT-5611 · Gigabit Interface Converters (GBIC) for Gigabit EthernetAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528875HFCT-5611UHFCT-5611U · 1.25 Gbd SMF GBIC Transceiver for Extended Link Lengths (80km)Agilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528876HFCT-5612HFCT-5612 · Gigabit Interface Converters (GBIC) for Fibre Channel/Storage ApplicationsAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528877HFCT-5701LHFCT-5701L · 1.25/1.0625 GBd SMF Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for GbE and Fibre Channel: Standard delatchAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528878HFCT-5701LPHFCT-5701LP · 1.25/1.0625 GBd SMF Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for GbE and Fibre Channel: Bail-wire delatchAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528879HFCT-5710LHFCT-5710L · 1.25 GBd SMF Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet: Standard delatchAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
528880HFCT-5710LPHFCT-5710LP · 1.25 GBd SMF Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet: Bail-wire delatchAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)


Datasheets found :: 1567829
Page: << | 13217 | 13218 | 13219 | 13220 | 13221 | 13222 | 13223 | 13224 | 13225 | 13226 | 13227 | >>

Version française pour cette page Deutsche Version für diese Seite Versión española para esta página Versione italiana per questa pagina Versão portuguese para esta página Russian version Romanian version


© 2019    www.datasheetcatalog.com