|   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  

Part name, description or manufacturer contain:    
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA  
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   AD590



Datasheets found :: 1351361Page: << | 1011 | 1012 | 1013 | 1014 | 1015 | 1016 | 1017 | 1018 | 1019 | 1020 | 1021 | >>
Nr.Part NameDescriptionManufacturer by
40601269-B-200-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 200 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
40602269-B-200-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
40603269-B-200-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
40604269-B-200-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
40605269-B-210-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 210 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector.Agere Systems
40606269-B-210-14XX-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 210 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
40607269-B-210-14XX-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 210 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
40608269-B-210-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
40609269-B-210-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
40610269-B-210-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
40611269-B-210-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 210 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
40612269-B-210-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 210 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
40613269-B-210-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 210 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
40614269-B-210-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
40615269-B-210-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
40616269-B-210-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
40617269-B-220-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector.Agere Systems
40618269-B-220-14XX-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
40619269-B-220-14XX-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems



40620269-B-220-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
40621269-B-220-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
40622269-B-220-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
40623269-B-220-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 220 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
40624269-B-220-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 220 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
40625269-B-220-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 220 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
40626269-B-220-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
40627269-B-220-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
40628269-B-220-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
40629269-B-230-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 230 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector.Agere Systems
40630269-B-230-14XX-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 230 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
40631269-B-230-14XX-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 230 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
40632269-B-230-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
40633269-B-230-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
40634269-B-230-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
40635269-B-230-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 230 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
40636269-B-230-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 230 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
40637269-B-230-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 230 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
40638269-B-230-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.Agere Systems
40639269-B-230-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
40640269-B-230-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems



Datasheets found :: 1351361Page: << | 1011 | 1012 | 1013 | 1014 | 1015 | 1016 | 1017 | 1018 | 1019 | 1020 | 1021 | >>
Version française pour cette page Deutsche Version für diese Seite Versión española para esta página Versione italiana per questa pagina Versão portuguese para esta página Russian version Romanian version


© 2019 - www Datasheet Catalog net