|   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  

Part name, description or manufacturer contain:    
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA  
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   AD590



Datasheets found :: 1351361Page: << | 1006 | 1007 | 1008 | 1009 | 1010 | 1011 | 1012 | 1013 | 1014 | 1015 | 1016 | >>
Nr.Part NameDescriptionManufacturer by
40401269-A-210-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
40402269-A-210-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
40403269-A-210-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
40404269-A-210-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 210 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
40405269-A-210-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 210 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
40406269-A-210-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 210 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
40407269-A-210-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
40408269-A-210-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
40409269-A-210-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
40410269-A-220-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
40411269-A-220-14XX-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
40412269-A-220-14XX-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
40413269-A-220-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
40414269-A-220-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
40415269-A-220-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
40416269-A-220-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 220 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
40417269-A-220-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 220 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
40418269-A-220-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 220 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
40419269-A-220-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems



40420269-A-220-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
40421269-A-220-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
40422269-A-230-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
40423269-A-230-14XX-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 230 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
40424269-A-230-14XX-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 230 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
40425269-A-230-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
40426269-A-230-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
40427269-A-230-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
40428269-A-230-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 230 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
40429269-A-230-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 230 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
40430269-A-230-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 230 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
40431269-A-230-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
40432269-A-230-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
40433269-A-230-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
40434269-A-240-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 240 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
40435269-A-240-14XX-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 240 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
40436269-A-240-14XX-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 240 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
40437269-A-240-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
40438269-A-240-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
40439269-A-240-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
40440269-A-240-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 240 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems



Datasheets found :: 1351361Page: << | 1006 | 1007 | 1008 | 1009 | 1010 | 1011 | 1012 | 1013 | 1014 | 1015 | 1016 | >>
Version française pour cette page Deutsche Version für diese Seite Versión española para esta página Versione italiana per questa pagina Versão portuguese para esta página Russian version Romanian version


© 2019 - www Datasheet Catalog net