|   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
FR DE ES IT PT RU

   
Quick jump to: 1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UAUp1 Up level 1
LM317 LM339 MAX232 NE555 LM324 7805 2N3055 LM358 2N2222 74LS138 TDA7294 TL431 IRF540 1N4148 CA3046 Up2 Up level 2

269-A-130-D-14XX-B manufactured by:
Agere SystemsDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.

Others with the same file for datasheet:
269-A-120-D-14XX-A, 269-A-120-D-14XX-B, 269-A-120-D-14XX-C, 269-A-120-M-14XX-A, 269-A-120-M-14XX-B
Download 269-A-130-D-14XX-B datasheet from
Agere Systems
pdf
 94 kb 
269-A-130-D-14XX-A View 269-A-130-D-14XX-B to our catalog 269-A-130-D-14XX-C




© 2021 - Datasheet Catalog com