DatasheetCatalog.com Logo
  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
Russian version Versão portuguese Versione italiana
Versión española Deutsche Version Version française

   
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   G45A


Datasheets found :: 1567829
Page: << | 1476 | 1477 | 1478 | 1479 | 1480 | 1481 | 1482 | 1483 | 1484 | 1485 | 1486 | >>
No.Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
59201269-A-260-14XX-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 260 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59202269-A-260-14XX-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 260 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59203269-A-260-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59204269-A-260-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59205269-A-260-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59206269-A-260-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 260 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59207269-A-260-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 260 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59208269-A-260-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 260 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59209269-A-260-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59210269-A-260-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59211269-A-260-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59212269-A-270-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 270 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59213269-A-270-14XX-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 270 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59214269-A-270-14XX-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 270 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59215269-A-270-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59216269-A-270-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59217269-A-270-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59218269-A-270-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 270 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59219269-A-270-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 270 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems


59220269-A-270-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 270 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59221269-A-270-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59222269-A-270-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59223269-A-270-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59224269-A-280-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 280 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59225269-A-280-14XX-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 280 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59226269-A-280-14XX-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 280 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59227269-A-280-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59228269-A-280-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59229269-A-280-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59230269-A-280-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 280 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59231269-A-280-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 280 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59232269-A-280-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 280 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59233269-A-280-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59234269-A-280-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59235269-A-280-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59236269-B269-Type 14xx nm Pump Laser Module with Fiber GratingAgere Systems
59237269-B69-Type 14xx nm DFB Pump Laser ModuleAgere Systems
59238269-B269-Type 1480 nm Pump Laser ModuleAgere Systems
59239269-B-120-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 120 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59240269-B-120-14XX-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 120 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems


Datasheets found :: 1567829
Page: << | 1476 | 1477 | 1478 | 1479 | 1480 | 1481 | 1482 | 1483 | 1484 | 1485 | 1486 | >>

Version française pour cette page Deutsche Version für diese Seite Versión española para esta página Versione italiana per questa pagina Versão portuguese para esta página Russian version Romanian version


© 2020    www.datasheetcatalog.com