DatasheetCatalog.com Logo
  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
Russian version Versão portuguese Versione italiana
Versión española Deutsche Version Version française

   
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   G45A


Datasheets found :: 1567829
Page: << | 1475 | 1476 | 1477 | 1478 | 1479 | 1480 | 1481 | 1482 | 1483 | 1484 | 1485 | >>
No.Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
59161269-A-220-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59162269-A-220-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59163269-A-220-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59164269-A-230-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59165269-A-230-14XX-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 230 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59166269-A-230-14XX-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 230 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59167269-A-230-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59168269-A-230-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59169269-A-230-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59170269-A-230-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 230 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59171269-A-230-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 230 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59172269-A-230-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 230 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59173269-A-230-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59174269-A-230-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59175269-A-230-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59176269-A-240-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 240 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59177269-A-240-14XX-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 240 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59178269-A-240-14XX-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 240 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59179269-A-240-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems


59180269-A-240-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59181269-A-240-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59182269-A-240-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 240 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59183269-A-240-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 240 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59184269-A-240-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 240 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59185269-A-240-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59186269-A-240-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59187269-A-240-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59188269-A-250-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59189269-A-250-14XX-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 250 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59190269-A-250-14XX-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 250 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59191269-A-250-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59192269-A-250-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59193269-A-250-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59194269-A-250-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 250 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59195269-A-250-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 250 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59196269-A-250-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 250 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59197269-A-250-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59198269-A-250-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59199269-A-250-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59200269-A-260-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 260 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems


Datasheets found :: 1567829
Page: << | 1475 | 1476 | 1477 | 1478 | 1479 | 1480 | 1481 | 1482 | 1483 | 1484 | 1485 | >>

Version française pour cette page Deutsche Version für diese Seite Versión española para esta página Versione italiana per questa pagina Versão portuguese para esta página Russian version Romanian version


© 2020    www.datasheetcatalog.com