DatasheetCatalog.com Logo
  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
Russian version Versão portuguese Versione italiana
Versión española Deutsche Version Version française

   
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   G45A


Datasheets found :: 1567829
Page: << | 1474 | 1475 | 1476 | 1477 | 1478 | 1479 | 1480 | 1481 | 1482 | 1483 | 1484 | >>
No.Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
59121269-A-190-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59122269-A-190-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 190 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59123269-A-190-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 190 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59124269-A-190-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 190 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59125269-A-190-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59126269-A-190-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59127269-A-190-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59128269-A-200-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59129269-A-200-14XX-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 200 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59130269-A-200-14XX-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 200 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59131269-A-200-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59132269-A-200-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59133269-A-200-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59134269-A-200-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 200 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59135269-A-200-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 200 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59136269-A-200-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 200 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59137269-A-200-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59138269-A-200-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59139269-A-200-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems


59140269-A-210-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59141269-A-210-14XX-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 210 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59142269-A-210-14XX-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 210 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59143269-A-210-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59144269-A-210-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59145269-A-210-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59146269-A-210-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 210 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59147269-A-210-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 210 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59148269-A-210-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 210 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59149269-A-210-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59150269-A-210-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59151269-A-210-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59152269-A-220-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59153269-A-220-14XX-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59154269-A-220-14XX-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59155269-A-220-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
59156269-A-220-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
59157269-A-220-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
59158269-A-220-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 220 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
59159269-A-220-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 220 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
59160269-A-220-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 220 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems


Datasheets found :: 1567829
Page: << | 1474 | 1475 | 1476 | 1477 | 1478 | 1479 | 1480 | 1481 | 1482 | 1483 | 1484 | >>

Version française pour cette page Deutsche Version für diese Seite Versión española para esta página Versione italiana per questa pagina Versão portuguese para esta página Russian version Romanian version


© 2020    www.datasheetcatalog.com