|   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  

Part name, description or manufacturer contain:    
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA  
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   AD590



Datasheets found :: 1351361Page: << | 12004 | 12005 | 12006 | 12007 | 12008 | 12009 | 12010 | 12011 | 12012 | 12013 | 12014 | >>
Nr.Part NameDescriptionManufacturer by
480321HFCT-5963NGHFCT-5963NG · 155 Mbit/s SMF (40km) 2x5 TTL SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3) 0C to +70C: w/o EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480322HFCT-5963NLHFCT-5963NL · 155 Mbit/s SMF (40km) 2x5 TTL SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3) 0C to +70C: w/ EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480323HFCT-5963TGHFCT-5963TG · 155 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x5 TTL SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3) 0C to +70C: w/o EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480324HFCT-5963TLHFCT-5963TL · 155 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x5 TTL SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3) 0C to +70C: w/ EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480325HFCT-5964ATGHFCT-5964ATG · 155 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x10 TTL SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3) -40C to +85C: w/o EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480326HFCT-5964ATLHFCT-5964ATL · 155 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x10 TTL SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3) -40C to +85C: w/ EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480327HFCT-5964NGHFCT-5964NG · 155 Mbit/s SMF (40km) 2x10 TTL SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3) 0C to +70C: w/o EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480328HFCT-5964NLHFCT-5964NL · 155 Mbit/s SMF (40km) 2x10 TTL SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3) 0C to +70C: w/ EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480329HFCT-5964TGHFCT-5964TG · 155 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x10 TTL SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3) 0C to +70C: w/o EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480330HFCT-5964TLHFCT-5964TL · 155 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x10 TTL SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3) 0C to +70C: w/ EMI ShieldAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480331HFCT-5981ATLHFCT-5981ATL · 1.3 GBd SMF Small Form Factor (SFF) PTH 2x5 Transceiver for GbE and iSCSI ApplicationsAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480332HFCT-59L1ATLHFCT-59L1ATL · 1.25/1.0625 GBd SMF Small Form Factor (SFF) PTH 2x5 Transceiver for GbE & Fibre Channel ApplicationsAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480333HFCT-701XBHFCT-701XB · 10GbE SC Duplex XENPAK Fiber Optic Transceiver, 10kmAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480334HFCT-701XBDHFCT-701XBD · 10GbE SC Duplex XENPAK Fiber Optic Transceiver with Digital Diagnostics, 10kmAgilent (Hewlett-Packard)
480335HFD2SUBMINIATURE DIP RELAYetc
480336HFD2/012ML1SUBMINIATURE DIP RELAYetc
480337HFD2/012ML1DSUBMINIATURE DIP RELAYetc



480338HFD2/012ML2SUBMINIATURE DIP RELAYetc
480339HFD2/012ML2DSUBMINIATURE DIP RELAYetc
480340HFD2/012SL1SUBMINIATURE DIP RELAYetc
480341HFD2/012SL1DSUBMINIATURE DIP RELAYetc
480342HFD2/012SL2SUBMINIATURE DIP RELAYetc
480343HFD2/012SL2DSUBMINIATURE DIP RELAYetc
480344HFJ11-S101EFastJack Single Portetc
480345HFJ11-S114EFastJack Single Portetc
480346HFM101Ultra fast recovery typeFormosa MS
480347HFM101SURFACE MOUNT GLASS PASSIVATED HIGH EFFICIENCY SILICON RECTIFIER (VOLTAGE RANGE 50 to 1000 Volts CURRENT 1.0 Ampere)Rectron Semiconductor
480348HFM101-MUltra fast recovery typeFormosa MS
480349HFM102Ultra fast recovery typeFormosa MS
480350HFM102SURFACE MOUNT GLASS PASSIVATED HIGH EFFICIENCY SILICON RECTIFIER (VOLTAGE RANGE 50 to 1000 Volts CURRENT 1.0 Ampere)Rectron Semiconductor
480351HFM102-MUltra fast recovery typeFormosa MS
480352HFM103Ultra fast recovery typeFormosa MS
480353HFM103SURFACE MOUNT GLASS PASSIVATED HIGH EFFICIENCY SILICON RECTIFIER (VOLTAGE RANGE 50 to 1000 Volts CURRENT 1.0 Ampere)Rectron Semiconductor
480354HFM103-MUltra fast recovery typeFormosa MS
480355HFM104Ultra fast recovery typeFormosa MS
480356HFM104SURFACE MOUNT GLASS PASSIVATED HIGH EFFICIENCY SILICON RECTIFIER (VOLTAGE RANGE 50 to 1000 Volts CURRENT 1.0 Ampere)Rectron Semiconductor
480357HFM104-MUltra fast recovery typeFormosa MS
480358HFM105Ultra fast recovery typeFormosa MS
480359HFM105SURFACE MOUNT GLASS PASSIVATED HIGH EFFICIENCY SILICON RECTIFIER (VOLTAGE RANGE 50 to 1000 Volts CURRENT 1.0 Ampere)Rectron Semiconductor
480360HFM105-MUltra fast recovery typeFormosa MS



Datasheets found :: 1351361Page: << | 12004 | 12005 | 12006 | 12007 | 12008 | 12009 | 12010 | 12011 | 12012 | 12013 | 12014 | >>
Version française pour cette page Deutsche Version für diese Seite Versión española para esta página Versione italiana per questa pagina Versão portuguese para esta página Russian version Romanian version


© 2019 - www Datasheet Catalog net