|   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  

Part name, description or manufacturer contain:    
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA  
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   AD590



Datasheets found :: 1320098Page: << | 994 | 995 | 996 | 997 | 998 | 999 | 1000 | 1001 | 1002 | 1003 | 1004 | >>
Nr.Part NameDescriptionManufacturer by
3992126331Bobbin Wound Surface Mount InductorsC&D Technologies
39922263R3Bobbin Wound Surface Mount InductorsC&D Technologies
39923264-10YD3.0 MM ROUND TYPE LED LAMPSEverlight Electronics
3992426470Bobbin Wound Surface Mount InductorsC&D Technologies
3992526471Bobbin Wound Surface Mount InductorsC&D Technologies
39926264R7Bobbin Wound Surface Mount InductorsC&D Technologies
399272650A2650A/B Broadband PhotodiodeAgere Systems
399282650B2650A/B Broadband PhotodiodeAgere Systems
39929266T-1 3/4 subminiature, miniature grooved lamp. 2.5 volts, 0.35 amps.Gilway Technical Lamp
3993026680Bobbin Wound Surface Mount InductorsC&D Technologies
3993126681Bobbin Wound Surface Mount InductorsC&D Technologies
39932266R8Bobbin Wound Surface Mount InductorsC&D Technologies
39933268T-1 3/4 subminiature, miniature flanged lamp. 2.5 volts, 0.35 amps.Gilway Technical Lamp
39934269269-Type 1480 nm Pump Laser ModuleAgere Systems
39935269-1269-Type 14xx nm Pump Laser Module with Fiber GratingAgere Systems
39936269-269-Type 14xx nm DFB Pump Laser ModuleAgere Systems
39937269-A269-Type 14xx nm Pump Laser Module with Fiber GratingAgere Systems
39938269-A69-Type 14xx nm DFB Pump Laser ModuleAgere Systems
39939269-A269-Type 1480 nm Pump Laser ModuleAgere Systems
39940269-A-120-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
39941269-A-120-14XX-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 120 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems



39942269-A-120-14XX-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 120 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
39943269-A-120-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
39944269-A-120-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
39945269-A-120-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
39946269-A-120-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 120 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
39947269-A-120-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 120 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
39948269-A-120-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 120 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems
39949269-A-120-M-14XX-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
39950269-A-120-M-14XX-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
39951269-A-120-M-14XX-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
39952269-A-130-14XX-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
39953269-A-130-14XX-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 130 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
39954269-A-130-14XX-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 130 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
39955269-A-130-D-14XX-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.Agere Systems
39956269-A-130-D-14XX-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.Agere Systems
39957269-A-130-D-14XX-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.Agere Systems
39958269-A-130-F1480-A1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 130 mW. A = no connector.Agere Systems
39959269-A-130-F1480-B1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 130 mW. B = SC/APC connector.Agere Systems
39960269-A-130-F1480-C1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 130 mW. C = FC/APC connector.Agere Systems



Datasheets found :: 1320098Page: << | 994 | 995 | 996 | 997 | 998 | 999 | 1000 | 1001 | 1002 | 1003 | 1004 | >>
Version française pour cette page Deutsche Version für diese Seite Versión española para esta página Versione italiana per questa pagina Versão portuguese para esta página Russian version Romanian version



© 2014 - www Datasheet Catalog net