|   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
FR DE ES IT PT RU

   
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   G45A


Datasheets found :: 1675338
Page: << | 30447 | 30448 | 30449 | 30450 | 30451 | 30452 | 30453 | 30454 | 30455 | 30456 | 30457 | >>
No.Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
1218041OHS3140UHALLOGIC HALL EFFECT SENSORSetc
1218042OHS3140UHallogic hall effect sensorOptek Technology
1218043OHS3150URa ti omet ric Lin ear Hall Ef fect Sen soretc
1218044OHS3150UHallogic bipolar hall effect sensorOptek Technology
1218045OHS3151URa ti omet ric Lin ear Hall Ef fect Sen soretc
1218046OHS3151UHallogic bipolar hall effect sensorOptek Technology
1218047OHS3175UHaLLOGIC Bipolar Hall Effect Sensors(Latches)etc
1218048OHS3175UHallogic bipolar hall effect sensorOptek Technology
1218049OHS3177UHallogic bipolar hall effect sensorOptek Technology
1218050OHT10CBPhoto transistorsetc
1218051OIS170TS-DPGSURFACE MOUNT LED LAMPSetc
1218052OJ5155Carbon Film Resistors 5% Toleranceetc
1218053OK5155Carbon Film Resistors 5% Toleranceetc
1218054OL2068Industrial 30 Volt 4-Channel Differential Power Line Driveretc
1218055OL2300NHNFractional-N PLL based transmitterNXP Semiconductors
1218056OL2311AHNHighly integrated single-chip sub 1-GHz RF receiverNXP Semiconductors
1218057OL2381AHNHighly integrated single-chip sub 1 GHz RF transceiverNXP Semiconductors
1218058OL301A1.3 UM INGAASP/INP LASER DIODES DEVELOPED AS LIGHT SOURCES FOR FIBER OPTIC COMMUNICATIONS AND OPTICAL EQUIPMENTetc
1218059OL303A1.3 UM INGAASP/INP LASER DIODES DEVELOPED AS LIGHT SOURCES FOR FIBER OPTIC COMMUNICATIONS AND OPTICAL EQUIPMENTetc


1218060OL3200N1.3 ąým Laser-Diode DIP ModuleOKI electronic components
1218061OL3200N1.3 m Laser-Diode DIP ModuleOKI electronic eomponets
1218062OL3200N-51.3 ąým High-Power Laser-Diode DIP ModuleOKI electronic components
1218063OL3200N-51.3 m High-Power Laser-Diode DIP ModuleOKI electronic eomponets
1218064OL3201N-401.3 ąým High-Power Laser-Diode DIP ModuleOKI electronic components
1218065OL3201N-401.3 m High-Power Laser-Diode DIP ModuleOKI electronic eomponets
1218066OL3204N-1001.3 mm High-Power DIP Module with 9mm ProfileOKI electronic components
1218067OL3204N-1001.3 mm High-Power DIP Module with 9mm ProfileOKI electronic eomponets
1218068OL3204N-100P1.3 mm High-Power DIP Module with 9mm ProfileOKI electronic components
1218069OL3204N-100P1.3 mm High-Power DIP Module with 9mm ProfileOKI electronic eomponets
1218070OL3204N-401.3 ąým High-Power Laser-Diode DIP ModuleOKI electronic components
1218071OL3204N-401.3 m High-Power Laser-Diode DIP ModuleOKI electronic eomponets
1218072OL3300N-05Surface Mount Laser Diode Modules (1310 nm, 0.5 mW)OKI electronic components
1218073OL3300N-05Surface Mount Laser Diode Modules (1310 nm / 0.5 mW)OKI electronic eomponets
1218074OL3301N-05Surface Mount Laser Diode Modules (1310 nm, 0.5 mW)OKI electronic components
1218075OL3301N-05Surface Mount Laser Diode Modules (1310 nm / 0.5 mW)OKI electronic eomponets
1218076OL3392L1310nm MQW DFB Laser Diode Uncooled Module with Single Mode FiberOKI electronic components
1218077OL3392L1310nm MQW DFB Laser Diode Uncooled Module with Single Mode FiberOKI electronic eomponets
1218078OL3492L1.3 ąým Coaxial DFB Laser ModuleOKI electronic components
1218079OL3492LR1310nm MQW Laser Diode Uncooled Coax Module with Single Mode FiberOKI electronic components
1218080OL3492LR1310nm MQW Laser Diode Uncooled Coax Module with Single Mode FiberOKI electronic eomponets


Datasheets found :: 1675338
Page: << | 30447 | 30448 | 30449 | 30450 | 30451 | 30452 | 30453 | 30454 | 30455 | 30456 | 30457 | >>


© 2022    www.datasheetcatalog.com