DatasheetCatalog.com Logo
  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
Russian version Versão portuguese Versione italiana
Versión española Deutsche Version Version française

   
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   G45A


Datasheets found :: 1567829
Page: << | 27595 | 27596 | 27597 | 27598 | 27599 | 27600 | 27601 | 27602 | 27603 | 27604 | 27605 | >>
No.Part NameDescriptionManufacturer
1103961NR-SLD-1VLONG LIFE RELAYMatsushita Electric Works(Nais)
1103962NR-SLD-24VLONG LIFE RELAYMatsushita Electric Works(Nais)
1103963NR-SLD-42VLONG LIFE RELAYMatsushita Electric Works(Nais)
1103964NR-SLD-6VLONG LIFE RELAYMatsushita Electric Works(Nais)
1103965NR110KCurrent mode control, step-down switching regulator ICSanken
1103966NR111DCurrent mode control, step-down switching regulator ICSanken
1103967NR111ECurrent mode control, step-down switching regulator ICSanken
1103968NR117KCurrent mode control, step-down switching regulator ICSanken
1103969NR119ECurrent mode control, step-down switching regulator ICSanken
1103970NR121ECurrent mode control, step-down switching regulator ICSanken
1103971NR131ACurrent mode control, step-down switching regulator ICSanken
1103972NR131SCurrent mode control, step-down switching regulator ICSanken
1103973NR263SCurrent mode control, synchronous step-down switching regulator ICSanken
1103974NR301ELinear regulatorSanken
1103975NR3470MU-CCInGaAs PIN PD module with internal preamplifier for 10 Gb/s applications.NEC
1103976NR3510URInGaAs PIN-PD ROSA with internal preamplifier for 2.5 Gb/s applications.NEC
1103977NR421ACurrent mode control, step-down switching regulator ICSanken
1103978NR4270MU-CCSuperlattice APD module with internal preamplifier for 10 Gb/s applications.NEC
1103979NR4500BP-CCInGaAs APD with internal preamplifier for 2.5 Gb/s applications. With SC-UPC connector. Flat mount flang.NEC


1103980NR4500CP-CCInGaAs APD with internal preamplifier for 2.5 Gb/s applications. With SC-UPC connector. Vertical flang.NEC
1103981NR4510URInGaAs APD ROSA with internal preamplifier for 2.5 Gb/s applications.NEC
1103982NR7500InGaAs PIN-PD IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 2.5 Gbp/s APPLICATIONSCalifornia Micro Devices Corp
1103983NR7500BPInGaAs PIN-PD IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 2.5 Gbp/s APPLICATIONSCalifornia Micro Devices Corp
1103984NR7500CP-BCInGaAs PIN-PD IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 2.5 Gbp/s APPLICATIONSCalifornia Micro Devices Corp
1103985NR7500CP-BCInGaAs PIN-PD for 2.5 Gb/s applications. Vertical mount flange. SMF fiber type. With FC-UPC connector.NEC
1103986NR7500CP-CCInGaAs PIN-PD IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 2.5 Gbp/s APPLICATIONSCalifornia Micro Devices Corp
1103987NR7500CP-CCInGaAs PIN-PD for 2.5 Gb/s applications. Vertical mount flange. SMF fiber type. With SC-UPC connector.NEC
1103988NR7500CR-BBInGaAs PIN-PD IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 2.5 Gbp/s APPLICATIONSCalifornia Micro Devices Corp
1103989NR7500CR-BBInGaAs PIN-PD for 2.5 Gb/s applications. Vertical mount flange. GI-50 fiber type. With FC-SPC connector.NEC
1103990NR7500CR-CBInGaAs PIN-PD IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 2.5 Gbp/s APPLICATIONSCalifornia Micro Devices Corp
1103991NR7500FP-BCInGaAs PIN-PD IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 2.5 Gbp/s APPLICATIONSCalifornia Micro Devices Corp
1103992NR7500FP-BCInGaAs PIN-PD for 2.5 Gb/s applications. Flat mount flange. SMF fiber type. With FC-UPC connector.NEC
1103993NR7500FP-CCInGaAs PIN-PD IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 2.5 Gbp/s APPLICATIONSCalifornia Micro Devices Corp
1103994NR7500FP-CCInGaAs PIN-PD for 2.5 Gb/s applications. Flat mount flange. SMF fiber type. With SC-UPC connector.NEC
1103995NR7500FR-BBInGaAs PIN-PD IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 2.5 Gbp/s APPLICATIONSCalifornia Micro Devices Corp
1103996NR7500FR-BBInGaAs PIN-PD for 2.5 Gb/s applications. Flat mount flange. GI-50 fiber type. With FC-SPC connector.NEC
1103997NR7500FR-CBInGaAs PIN-PD IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 2.5 Gbp/s APPLICATIONSCalifornia Micro Devices Corp
1103998NR7500FR-CBInGaAs PIN-PD for 2.5 Gb/s applications. Flat mount flange. GI-50 fiber type. With SC-SPC connector.NEC
1103999NR7500RP-CBInGaAs PIN-PD for 2.5 Gb/s applications. Vertical mount flange. GI-50 fiber type. With SC-SPC connector.NEC
1104000NR7800NEC pi-80um InGaAs PIN-PD IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 155Mb/s AND 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONSCalifornia Eastern Laboratories


Datasheets found :: 1567829
Page: << | 27595 | 27596 | 27597 | 27598 | 27599 | 27600 | 27601 | 27602 | 27603 | 27604 | 27605 | >>

Version française pour cette page Deutsche Version für diese Seite Versión española para esta página Versione italiana per questa pagina Versão portuguese para esta página Russian version Romanian version


© 2020    www.datasheetcatalog.com