DatasheetCatalog.com Logo
  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
Russian version Versão portuguese Versione italiana
Versión española Deutsche Version Version française

   
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   G45A


Agilent (Hewlett-Packard)

Datasheet Catalog - Page 230

Datasheets found :: 32932Page: | 225 | 226 | 227 | 228 | 229 | 230 | 231 | 232 | 233 | 234 | 235 |
No.Part NameDescription
22901HFCT-5005HFCT-5005 · Evaluation Kit for SFF LC for SONET/ATM OC-48 or Gigabit Ethernet or Dual Spec Applications
22902HFCT-5006HFCT-5006 · Evaluation Kit for SFF LC Singlemode for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3/OC-12) Applications
22903HFCT-5103BHFCT-5103B · 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Fast Ethernet, ATM/Sonet and FDDI Applications Black Case
22904HFCT-5103DHFCT-5103D · 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Fast Ethernet, ATM/Sonet and FDDI Applications Blue Case
22905HFCT-5201AHFCT-5201A · 155 Mb/s SMF Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 -40C to +85C Black Case
22906HFCT-5201BHFCT-5201B · 155 Mb/s SMF Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 0C to +70C Black Case
22907HFCT-5201CHFCT-5201C · 155 Mb/s SMF Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 -40C to +85C Blue Case
22908HFCT-5201DHFCT-5201D · 155 Mb/s SMF Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 0C to +70C Blue Case
22909HFCT-5205AHFCT-5205A · 155 Mb/s SMF Transceiver for SONET/SDH OC-3/SDH STM-1 -40C to +85C Black Case
22910HFCT-5205BHFCT-5205B · 155 Mb/s SMF Transceiver for SONET/SDH OC-3/SDH STM-1 0C to +70C Black Case
22911HFCT-5205CHFCT-5205C · 155 Mb/s SMF Transceiver for SONET/SDH OC-3/SDH STM-1 -40C to +85C Blue Case
22912HFCT-5205DHFCT-5205D · 155 Mb/s SMF Transceiver for SONET/SDH OC-3/SDH STM-1 0C to +70C Blue Case


22913HFCT-5208AEMHFCT-5208AEM · 622 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 1x9 Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC12): Ext temp/shield, metalized
22914HFCT-5208AFMHFCT-5208AFM · 622 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 1x9 Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC12): Ext temp, flush, metalized
22915HFCT-5208AMHFCT-5208AM · 622 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 1x9 Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC12): Ext. temp, metal housing
22916HFCT-5208EMHFCT-5208EM · 622 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 1x9 Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC12): Ext. shield, metal housing
22917HFCT-5208FMHFCT-5208FM · 622 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 1x9 Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC12): Flush shield, metal housing
22918HFCT-5208MHFCT-5208M · 622 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 1x9 Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC12): Metalized housing
22919HFCT-5215BHFCT-5215B · 155 Mb/s Single Mode Laser Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 (L1.1)
22920HFCT-5215DHFCT-5215D · 155 Mb/s Single Mode Laser Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 (L1.1)
22921HFCT-5218EMHFCT-5218EM · 622 Mbit/s SMF (40km) 1x9 Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-12): Ext. shield, metal housing
22922HFCT-5218FMHFCT-5218FM · 622 Mbit/s SMF (40km) 1x9 Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-12): Flush shield,metal housing
22923HFCT-5218MHFCT-5218M · 622 Mbit/s SMF (40km) 1x9 Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-12): Metalized housing
22924HFCT-5305Gigabit Ethernet: 1.25 GBd 1300 nm Laser Transceiver in Low Cost 1 x 9 Package Style
22925HFCT-53D3EMHFCT-53D3EM · 1 x 9 5V Fiber Optic Transceiver for Fibre Channel/Storage - Extended Shield, Metalized Housing
22926HFCT-53D3FMHFCT-53D3FM · 1 x 9 5V Fiber Optic Transceiver for Fibre Channel/Storage - Flush Shield, Metalized Housing
22927HFCT-53D5EMHFCT-53D5EM · 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet
22928HFCT-53D5FMHFCT-53D5FM · 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet
22929HFCT-5402DHFCT-5402D · 2488 Mb/s Single Mode Fiber Transceiver for SONET OC-48/SDH STM-16 and ATM
22930HFCT-5611HFCT-5611 · Gigabit Interface Converters (GBIC) for Gigabit Ethernet
22931HFCT-5611UHFCT-5611U · 1.25 Gbd SMF GBIC Transceiver for Extended Link Lengths (80km)
22932HFCT-5612HFCT-5612 · Gigabit Interface Converters (GBIC) for Fibre Channel/Storage Applications
22933HFCT-5701LHFCT-5701L · 1.25/1.0625 GBd SMF Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for GbE and Fibre Channel: Standard delatch
22934HFCT-5701LPHFCT-5701LP · 1.25/1.0625 GBd SMF Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for GbE and Fibre Channel: Bail-wire delatch
22935HFCT-5710LHFCT-5710L · 1.25 GBd SMF Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet: Standard delatch
22936HFCT-5710LPHFCT-5710LP · 1.25 GBd SMF Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet: Bail-wire delatch
22937HFCT-5750ATLHFCT-5750ATL · 622Mb/s Single mode SFP Transceivers with LC connector, standard de-latch, -40C to +85C
22938HFCT-5750ATPHFCT-5750ATP · 622Mb/s Single mode SFP Transceivers with LC connector, bail de-latch, -40C to +85C
22939HFCT-5750TLHFCT-5750TL · 622Mb/s Single mode SFP Transceivers with LC connector, standard de-latch, -10C to +85C
22940HFCT-5750TPHFCT-5750TP · 622Mb/s Single mode SFP Transceivers with LC connector, bail de-latch, -10C to +85C
22941HFCT-5760ANLHFCT-5760ANL · 155Mb/s Single mode SFP Transceivers with LC connector, standard de-latch, -40C to +85C
22942HFCT-5760ANPHFCT-5760ANP · 155Mb/s Single mode SFP Transceivers with LC connector, bail de-latch, -40C to +85C
22943HFCT-5760ATLHFCT-5760ATL · 155Mb/s Single mode SFP Transceivers with LC connector, standard de-latch, -40C to +85C
22944HFCT-5760ATPHFCT-5760ATP · 155Mb/s Single mode SFP Transceiver with LC connector, bail de-latch, -40C to +85C
22945HFCT-5760NLHFCT-5760NL · 155Mb/s Single mode SFP Transceivers with LC connector, standard de-latch, -10C to +85C
22946HFCT-5760NPHFCT-5760NP · 155Mb/s Single mode SFP Transceivers with LC connector, bail de-latch, -10C to +85C
22947HFCT-5760TLHFCT-5760TL · 155Mb/s Single mode SFP Transceivers with LC connector, standard de-latch, -10C to +85C
22948HFCT-5760TPHFCT-5760TP · 155Mb/s Single mode SFP Transceivers with LC connector, bail de-latch, -10C to +85C
22949HFCT-5801AHFCT-5801A · 155 Mb/s SMF (15km) 2x9 3.3V Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3 -40C to +85C Black Case
22950HFCT-5801BHFCT-5801B · 155 Mb/s SMF (15km) 2x9 3.3V Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3 0C to +70C Black Case
22951HFCT-5801CHFCT-5801C · 155 Mb/s SMF (15km) 2x9 3.3V Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3 -40C to +85C Blue Case
22952HFCT-5801DHFCT-5801D · 155 Mb/s SMF (15km) 2x9 3.3V Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3 0C to +70C Blue Case
22953HFCT-5805AHFCT-5805A · 155 Mb/s SMF (15km) 1x9 3.3V Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3 -40C to +85C Black Case
22954HFCT-5805BHFCT-5805B · 155 Mb/s SMF (15km) 1x9 3.3V Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3 0C to +70C Black Case
22955HFCT-5805CHFCT-5805C · 155 Mb/s SMF (15km) 1x9 3.3V Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3 -40C to +85C Blue Case
22956HFCT-5805DHFCT-5805D · 155 Mb/s SMF (15km) 1x9 3.3V Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3 0C to +70C Blue Case
22957HFCT-5903EHFCT-5903E · 125 Mbit/s SMF (15km) Small Form Factor Transceiver for FDDI/Fast Ethernet
22958HFCT-5905EHFCT-5905E · 155 Mbit/s SMF (15km) SFF Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3)
22959HFCT-5908EHFCT-5908E · 622 Mbit/s SMF (15km) SFF Transciever for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-12): Extended shield
22960HFCT-5910EHFCT-5910E · 1063 Mbit/s SMF (10km) Small Form Factor (SFF)Transceiver for Fibre Channel/Storage Applications
22961HFCT-5911ATLHFCT-5911ATL · 1.25 GBd SMF Small Form Factor (SFF) PTH 2x5 Transceiver for GbE and iSCSI Applications
22962HFCT-5912EHFCT-5912E · 1.25 Gbit/s SMF (10km) Small Form Factor Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-LX)
22963HFCT-5914ATLHFCT-5914ATL · 1.25 GBd SMF Small Form Factor (SFF) PTH 2x10 Transceiver for GbE and iSCSI Applications
22964HFCT-5915EHFCT-5915E · 155 Mbit/s SMF (40km) SFF Transceiver for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-3)
22965HFCT-5941AGHFCT-5941AG · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (2km) 2x5 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) -40C to +85C: w/o EMI Shield
22966HFCT-5941ALHFCT-5941AL · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (2km) 2x5 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) -40C to +85C: w/ EMI Shield
22967HFCT-5941ATGHFCT-5941ATG · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x5 SFF LC SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) -20C to +85C: w/o EMI Shield
22968HFCT-5941ATLHFCT-5941ATL · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x5 SFF LC SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) -20C to +85C: w/ EMI Shield
22969HFCT-5941GHFCT-5941G · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (2km) 2x5 SFF LC SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) 0C to +70C: w/o EMI Shield
22970HFCT-5941LHFCT-5941L · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (2km) 2x5 SFF LC SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) 0C to +70C: w/ EMI Shield
22971HFCT-5941TGHFCT-5941TG · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x5 SFF LC SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) 0C to +70C: w/o EMI Shield
22972HFCT-5941TLHFCT-5941TL · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x5 SFF LC SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) 0C to +70C: w/ EMI Shield
22973HFCT-5942AGHFCT-5942AG · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (2km) 2x10 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) -40C to +85C: w/o EMI Shield
22974HFCT-5942ALHFCT-5942AL · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (2km) 2x10 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) -40C to +85C: w/ EMI Shield
22975HFCT-5942ATGHFCT-5942ATG · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x10 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) -20C to +85C: w/o EMI Shield
22976HFCT-5942ATLHFCT-5942ATL · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x10 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) -20C to +85C: w/ EMI Shield
22977HFCT-5942GHFCT-5942G · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (2km) 2x10 SFF LC SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) 0C to +70C: w/o EMI Shield
22978HFCT-5942LHFCT-5942L · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (2km) 2x10 SFF LC SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) 0C to +70C: w/ EMI Shield
22979HFCT-5942TGHFCT-5942TG · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x10 SFF LC SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) 0C to +70C: w/o EMI Shield
22980HFCT-5942TLHFCT-5942TL · 2488 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x10 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48) 0C to +70C: w/ EMI Shield
22981HFCT-5943AGHFCT-5943AG · 2488Mb/s Single mode Small Form Factor Transceivers with LC connector No nose shield, -40C to +85C
22982HFCT-5943ALHFCT-5943AL · 2488Mb/s Single mode Small Form Factor Transceivers with LC connector No nose shield, -40C to +85C
22983HFCT-5943ATGHFCT-5943ATG · 2488Mb/s Single mode Small Form Factor Transceivers with LC connector No nose shield, -40C to +85C
22984HFCT-5943ATLHFCT-5943ATL · 2488Mb/s Single mode Small Form Factor Transceivers with LC connector No nose shield, -40C to +85C
22985HFCT-5943GHFCT-5943G · 2488Mb/s Single mode Small Form Factor Transceivers with LC connector No nose shield, 0C to +70C
22986HFCT-5943LHFCT-5943L · 2488Mb/s Single mode Small Form Factor Transceivers with LC connector No nose shield, 0C to +70C
22987HFCT-5943TGHFCT-5943TG · 2488Mb/s Single mode Small Form Factor Transceivers with LC connector No nose shield, 0C to +70C
22988HFCT-5943TLHFCT-5943TL · 2488Mb/s Single mode Small Form Factor Transceivers with LC connector No nose shield, 0C to +70C
22989HFCT-5944AGHFCT-5944AG · 2488Mb/s Single mode Small Form Factor Transceivers with LC connector No nose shield, -40C to +85C
22990HFCT-5944ALHFCT-5944AL · 2488Mb/s Single mode Small Form Factor Transceivers with LC connector No nose shield, -40C to +85C
22991HFCT-5944ATGHFCT-5944ATG · 2488Mb/s Single mode Small Form Factor Transceivers with LC connector No nose shield, -40C to +85C
22992HFCT-5944ATLHFCT-5944ATL · 2488Mb/s Single mode Small Form Factor Transceivers with LC connector No nose shield, -40C to +85C
22993HFCT-5944GHFCT-5944G · 2488Mb/s Single mode Small Form Factor Transceivers with LC connector No nose shield, 0C to +70C
22994HFCT-5944LHFCT-5944L · 2488Mb/s Single mode Small Form Factor Transceivers with LC connector No nose shield, 0C to +70C
22995HFCT-5944TGHFCT-5944TG · 2488Mb/s Single mode Small Form Factor Transceivers with LC connector No nose shield, 0C to +70C
22996HFCT-5944TLHFCT-5944TL · 2488Mb/s Single mode Small Form Factor Transceivers with LC connector No nose shield, 0C to +70C
22997HFCT-5951ATGHFCT-5951ATG · 622 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x5 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-12) -40C to +85C: w/o EMI Shield
22998HFCT-5951ATLHFCT-5951ATL · 622 Mbit/s SMF (15km) 2x5 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-12) -40C to +85C: w/ EMI Shield
22999HFCT-5951NGHFCT-5951NG · 622 Mbit/s SMF (40km) 2x5 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-12) 0C to +70C: w/o EMI Shield
23000HFCT-5951NLHFCT-5951NL · 622 Mbit/s SMF (40km) 2x5 SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-12) 0C to +70C: w/ EMI Shield


Page: | 1 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 80 | 90 | 100 | 110 | 120 | 130 | 140 | 150 | 160 | 170 | 180 | 190 | 200 | 210 | 220 | 225 | 226 | 227 | 228 | 229 | 230 | 231 | 232 | 233 | 234 | 235 | 240 | 250 | 260 | 270 | 280 | 290 | 300 | 310 | 320 | 330 |


© 2020    www.datasheetcatalog.com/agilent(hewlett-packard)/1/