DatasheetCatalog.com Logo
  |   Home   |   All manufacturers   |   By Category   |  
Russian version Versão portuguese Versione italiana
Versión española Deutsche Version Version française

   
Quick jump to:   1N  2N  2SA  2SC  74  AD  BA  BC  BD  BF  BU  CXA  HCF  IRF  KA  KIA  LA  LM  MC  NE  ST  STK  TDA  TL  UA
  LM317   LM339   MAX232   NE555   LM324   8051   7805   2N3055   LM358   2N2222   74LS138   TDA7294   TL431   IRF540   1N4148   G45A


Agilent (Hewlett-Packard)

Datasheet Catalog - Page 222

Datasheets found :: 32932Page: | 217 | 218 | 219 | 220 | 221 | 222 | 223 | 224 | 225 | 226 | 227 |
No.Part NameDescription
22101HEDS-9731-350HEDS-9731-350 · Small Optical Encoder Modules
22102HEDS-9732HEDS-9732#T50 · Small Optical Encoder Modules
22103HEDS-9733HEDS-9733#T50 · Small Optical Encoder Modules
22104HEDS-974Agilent HEDS-974x Series for 180, 300, 360 LPI Small Optical Encoder Modules
22105HEDS-9740HEDS-9740#150 · Small Optical Encoder Modules
22106HEDS-9740-150Agilent HEDS-974x Series for 180, 300, 360 LPI Small Optical Encoder Modules
22107HEDS-9740-250Agilent HEDS-974x Series for 180, 300, 360 LPI Small Optical Encoder Modules
22108HEDS-9740-Q50Agilent HEDS-974x Series for 180, 300, 360 LPI Small Optical Encoder Modules
22109HEDS-9741HEDS-9741#250 · Small Optical Encoder Modules
22110HEDS-9741-250Agilent HEDS-974x Series for 180, 300, 360 LPI Small Optical Encoder Modules
22111HEDS-9780HEDS-9780#A50 · Small Optical Encoder Modules
22112HEDS5540Quick Assembly Two and Three Channel Optical Encoders


22113HEDS90002 CHANNEL ENCODER MODULE
22114HEDS92002 CHANNEL ENCODER MODULE
22115HEDS97002 CHANNEL ENCODER MODULE
22116HEDT-9001HEDT-9001#A00 · High Temperature 125 degrees C Two Channel Optical Incremental Encoder Modules
22117HEDT-9100HEDT-9100#A00 · High Temperature 125 degrees C Two Channel Optical Incremental Encoder Modules
22118HEDT-9101HEDT-9101#A00 · High Temperature 125 degrees C Two Channel Optical Incremental Encoder Modules
22119HEDT-9140HEDT-9140#I00 · High Temperature 140 degrees C Three Channel Optical Incremental Encoder Modules
22120HEDT-9141HEDT-9141#I00 · High Temperature 140 degrees C Three Channel Optical Incremental Encoder Modules
22121HEMT-3300HEMT-3300 · T-1 3/4 670 nm High Radiant Intensity Emitter
22122HEMT-3301HEMT-3301 · 940 nm High Radiant Emitter
22123HFBR-0310HFBR-0310 · Evaluation Kit for Proprietary Point-to-Point and Distance Extension for Applications up to 155 MBd
22124HFBR-0319HFBR-0319 · Evaluation Kit for 1x9 fiber optic modules at data rates up to 266 MBd
22125HFBR-0400Low Cost, Miniature Fiber Optic Components with ST, SMA, SC and FC Ports
22126HFBR-0410HFBR-0410 · Evaluation Kit for DC to 5 MBd TTL Applications w/ ST Connectors for use w/ Glass FO Cables
22127HFBR-0414HFBR-0414 · Evaluation Kit for Ethernet Applications up to 7 MBd
22128HFBR-0416HFBR-0416 · Evaluation Kit for Proprietary Point-to-Point Applications up to 155 MBd
22129HFBR-0501HFBR-0501 · Evaluation Kit for DC to 5 MBd TTL Applications with Plastic Optical Fibers
22130HFBR-0507125 Megabaud Versatile Link The Versatile Fiber Optic Connection
22131HFBR-0527HHFBR-0527H · Evaluation Kit for HFBR-1527 & HFBR-2526 125MBd Data Comm HCS Fiber for up to 100 meters
22132HFBR-0527PHFBR-0527P · Evaluation Kit for HFBR-1527 & HFBR-2526 125MBd Data Comm with POF for up to 25 meters
22133HFBR-0528HFBR-0528 · Evaluation Kit for Proprietary Versatile Link up to 10 MBd
22134HFBR-0534HFBR-0534 · Evaluation Kit for 1000Base-T and SFP Transceivers with Diagnostic Monitoring Interface (DMI)
22135HFBR-0535HFBR-0535 · Evaluation Kit for 1x9 fiber optic modules at 1.25 GBd
22136HFBR-0536HFBR-0536 · Eval Kit for proprietary data com apps at data rates up to 32 MBd with AN 1121 figs. 3 & 4 circuits
22137HFBR-0537HFBR-0537 · Eval Kit for proprietary data com apps at data rates up to 32 MBd with AN 1121 figs. 3 & 5
22138HFBR-0538HFBR-0538 · Evaluation Kit designed for INTERBUS-S applications that operate at 500kB and 2MBd
22139HFBR-0539HFBR-0539 · Evaluation Kit designed for PROFIBUS applications that operate up to 12MBd
22140HFBR-0540HFBR-0540 · Evaluation Kit designed for SERCOS applications that operate up to 10MBd
22141HFBR-0541HFBR-0541 · Evaluation Kit designed for SERCOS applications that operate up to 16 MBd
22142HFBR-0555HFBR-0555 · Evaluation Kit for 155 Mbit ATM for Multimode
22143HFBR-0559HFBR-0559 · Evaluation Kit for Fast Ethernet for multimode
22144HFBR-0560HFBR-0560 · Evaluation Kit for MT-RJ 125 Mb/s Fast Ethernet Multimode and Singlemode Applications
22145HFBR-0561HFBR-0561 · Evaluation Kit for MT-RJ 155 Mb/s Multimode and Singlemode ATM Applications
22146HFBR-0562HFBR-0562 · Evaluation Kit for MT-RJ Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Applications
22147HFBR-0563HFBR-0563 · Evaluation Kit for MT-RJ Fibre Channel Multimode Applications
22148HFBR-0564HFBR-0564 · Evaluation Kit for MT-RJ Gigabit Ethernet Multimode and Singlemode Applications
22149HFBR-0565HFBR-0565 · Evaluation Kit for MT-RJ Fibre Channel (<1063) Multimode and Singlemode Applications
22150HFBR-0566HFBR-0566 · Evaluation Kit for MT-RJ 622 Mb/s Multimode and Singlemode ATM Applications
22151HFBR-0570HFBR-0570 · Evaluation Kit for Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Fibre Channel Applications
22152HFBR-0571HFBR-0571 · Evaluation Kit for Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel Applications
22153HFBR-0572HFBR-0572 · Evaluation Kit for SFF PTH Multimode Fibre Channel Applications
22154HFBR-0573HFBR-0573 · Evaluation Kit for GBIC Gigabit Ethernet or Fibre Channel Applications
22155HFBR-1115TFiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver Data Links for 125 MBd
22156HFBR-1116TFiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver Data Links for 155 MBd
22157HFBR-1119TFiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver Data Links for 266 MBd
22158HFBR-1312T1300 nm Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
22159HFBR-1402HFBR-1402 · Low Cost, Miniature Fiber Optic Transmitter with SMA Port - Standard Power
22160HFBR-1402CLow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22161HFBR-1402HALow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22162HFBR-1402HBLow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22163HFBR-1402KLow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22164HFBR-1402MLow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22165HFBR-1402TLow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22166HFBR-1402TALow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22167HFBR-1402TBLow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22168HFBR-1404HFBR-1404 · Low Cost, Miniature Fiber Optic Transmitter with SMA Port - High Power
22169HFBR-1404CLow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22170HFBR-1404HALow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22171HFBR-1404HBLow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22172HFBR-1404KLow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22173HFBR-1404MLow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22174HFBR-1404TLow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22175HFBR-1404TALow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22176HFBR-1404TBLow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22177HFBR-1412HFBR-1412 · Low Cost, Miniature Fiber Optic Transmitter with ST Port - Standard Power
22178HFBR-1412CLow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22179HFBR-1412HALow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22180HFBR-1412HBLow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22181HFBR-1412KLow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22182HFBR-1412MLow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22183HFBR-1412THFBR-1412T · Low Cost, Miniature Fiber Optic Transmitter with Threaded ST Port
22184HFBR-1412TALow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22185HFBR-1412TBLow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22186HFBR-1412TMHFBR-1412TM · Low Cost, Miniature Fiber Optic Transmitter with Threaded Metal ST Port
22187HFBR-1414HFBR-1414 · Low Cost, Miniature Fiber Optic Transmitter with ST Port - High Power
22188HFBR-1414CLow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22189HFBR-1414HALow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22190HFBR-1414HBLow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22191HFBR-1414KLow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22192HFBR-1414MHFBR-1414M · Low Cost, Miniature Fiber Optic Transmitter with Metal ST Port
22193HFBR-1414THFBR-1414T · Low Cost, Miniature Fiber Optic Transmitter with Threaded ST Port
22194HFBR-1414TALow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22195HFBR-1414TBLow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22196HFBR-1415HFBR-1415 · Low Cost, Miniature Fiber Optic Transmitter with ST Port - High Power
22197HFBR-1415THFBR-1415T · Low Cost, Miniature Fiber Optic Transmitter with ST Threaded Port
22198HFBR-1422CLow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22199HFBR-1422HALow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports
22200HFBR-1422HBLow cost, miniature fiber optic component with ST, SMA, SC and FC ports


Page: | 1 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 80 | 90 | 100 | 110 | 120 | 130 | 140 | 150 | 160 | 170 | 180 | 190 | 200 | 210 | 217 | 218 | 219 | 220 | 221 | 222 | 223 | 224 | 225 | 226 | 227 | 230 | 240 | 250 | 260 | 270 | 280 | 290 | 300 | 310 | 320 | 330 |


© 2020    www.datasheetcatalog.com/agilent(hewlett-packard)/1/